Property Detail

SPACIOUS UNIT | HUGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
Dubai Sports City — Amal Tower, Dubai
AED 514,999
1,315 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
392 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14830701
Reference MT_AMALTOWER_S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Muhamad Mustafa
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 515,000
Classy Home Real Estate
Rehan Yaseen
392 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Amal Tower (15)
AED 529,900
Brand New - Prime Location - High ROI
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Baroudi
AED 560,000
Spacious | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Studio 396 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Ramzan
AED 570,000
Spacious | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Studio 396 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Ramzan
AED 580,000
Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Post Payment Plan
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Pawittar Singh
AED 580,000
Community View | Prime Location | Spacious Unit
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Ramzan
AED 980,000
High Floor | 09 Series | Canal View
1 807 sqft Apartments
Usman Hassan
AED 980,000