Property Detail

Closed kitchen | High floor | Corner unit
Dubai Sports City — Binghatti Haven, Dubai
AED 1,830,000
1,322 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,384 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (664 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,284,209
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14864323
Reference 8FHG7C3APSM2ERK30F80TQ2ZXR
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alcenza Properties
Agent Mohamed Elseidi
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,840,000
On Plan Real Estate
Qased Sala Mohammed Al Sadi
1,384 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Haven (15)
AED 820,000
Elegant Smart Studio | Prestigious Location | Exceptional RO...
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Hongyan Fang
AED 860,000
Smart Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Ready Next Month
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
AED 950,000
Stylish Unit | Vibrant Location | Investor Deal
Studio 530 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Molham Estanbali
AED 950,000
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Modern Studio
Studio 551 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abbas Shah
AED 1,050,000
Open House Offer | High ROI | Near Future Metro
1 975 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim