Property Detail

Exclusive | Offer: 40/60 | Resort style amenities | Sea Views
Dubai Maritime City — Soulever by Beyond, Dubai
AED 7,676,000
4,220 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,819 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (385 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,500,263
AED total
3,272
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+29%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14833872
Reference 101720-tkhBrX
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency First & Top Real Estate
Agent Deena Kareem
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,648,000
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
1,819 sqft
Same Price
AED 7,648,000
OBG Real Estate
Moustafa Bayoumi
1,819 sqft
Same Price
AED 7,648,000
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
1,819 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Soulever by Beyond (15)
AED 2,690,000
Sea view living / direct from premium developer
1 862 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 2,700,000
Furnished 1BR | Sea View | Soulever Tower 2
1 862 sqft Apartments
Shanza Tanveer
AED 2,800,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Full Sea & Marina V...
1 850 sqft Apartments
Shanza Tanveer
AED 2,849,000
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O...
1 862 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam