Property Detail

Around About View Multiple Studios In Spain Cluster With Balcony S01 And S02 Just In 355k
International City — Spain Cluster, Dubai
AED 355,023
741 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
479 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13689037
Reference DQR-786-Sale----Studio0----WithBalcony
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Nor Alsama Real Estate
Agent Qamar Rafique
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:43
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Spain Cluster (15)
AED 385,000
Good Deal I Amazing view I Family Oriented
Studio 479 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Ijaz
AED 410,000
Fully Furnished | With Balcony | Modern Style Renovated
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Adnan Hanif Muhammad Hanif
AED 455,000
Multiple Options One Bhk Available For Sale In International...
1 743 sqft Apartments
Qamar Rafique
AED 460,000
1 BHK | Double Balcony | Spain Cluster | IC-1
1 742 sqft Apartments
Masroor Ahmed
AED 460,000
High ROI !!!! RENTED 1BEDROOM PRIME LOCATION CASH FLOWING IN...
1 716 sqft Apartments
Siddique Akbar Khan
AED 479,000
Exclusive 1BR | High ROI - Investor's Choice | Rented | Spai...
1 716 sqft Apartments
Karim Aziz
AED 480,000
ECXLUSIVE 1 BR || LARGE LAYOUT || RENTED UNIT
1 753 sqft Apartments
Leqiang Sun
AED 500,000
Spain Cluster | One Bedroom | Without Balcony | Internationa...
1 743 sqft Apartments
Usama Khalid
AED 500,000
With Double Balcony | Best Price Rented
1 732 sqft Apartments
Adnan Hanif Muhammad Hanif
AED 500,000
1 BHK Apartment | Ground Floor | Well Maintained
1 883 sqft Apartments