Property Detail

Panoramic Marina Skyline Views I Decent Furnished 1BR Flat I 7 Min Walk to Metro
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster Q, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
811 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (531 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,010,223
AED total
1,959
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14864040
Reference 7119350700
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Aristocrat Luxury Homes Real Estate
Agent Sabrina Z. Khaidarzoda
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 23:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in JLT Cluster Q (15)
AED 625,000
Prime Location I Furnished Cosy 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking S...
1 450 sqft Apartments
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzoda
AED 650,000
Prime Location I Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking Slot
1 450 sqft Apartments
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzoda
AED 680,000
High ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | 1BR Near Park & Metro | SZR Views...
1 450 sqft Apartments
MUBARAK ALI
AED 720,000
Vacant on Transfer | No Balcony | Spacious Layout
1 450 sqft Apartments
Doa Ulger
AED 750,000
Prime Location I Cosy 1 Bedroom Flat I Close to Metro
1 445 sqft Apartments
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzoda
AED 750,000
Studio for sale ,Prime Investment Opportunity, High ROI ,
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Kings Palace Real Estate
AED 750,000
INVESTOR DEAL /PRIME LOCATION/ CLOSE TO METRO
1 445 sqft Apartments