Fully Furnished |Upgraded | Largest Layout |Rented
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster B, Dubai
AED 2,350,000
1,660 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,416 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (531 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,010,223
AED total
1,959
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-15.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
14863577
Reference
UB-41521-MIC-R
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
15.04.2026 23:26
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,350,000
Urban Bricks Real Estate
Asad Raza
1,416 sqft
Same Price
More listings in JLT Cluster B (15)
AED 470,000
Investment Deal | Fully Paid| Studio Unit| Balcony
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Frida Rucio
AED 470,000
OFF-PLAN-NEAR METRO-WIND 1-JLT
Studio
313 sqft
Apartments
Oxana Plyusnina
AED 500,000
Studio on 100% payment_near metro_Under Construction
Studio
332 sqft
Apartments
Oxana Plyusnina
AED 550,000
Near Metro | Investment Only | SZR Views
Studio
391 sqft
Apartments
Nico Fuentes
AED 550,000
Top Floor Lake & Landmark Views Offers over 550k
Studio
388 sqft
Apartments
Udaiy Mir
AED 595,000
Balcony | Mid Floor | Spacious | Handover Soon
Studio
462 sqft