Property Detail

Marina View | Furnished | Close To Metro
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster C, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,624 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
770 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (539 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,000,121
AED total
1,950
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14834184
Reference B-Apr-Thirteen-Twenty-Six-AS-163026
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Fam Properties - Branch 13
Agent Maher Mahmoud
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 21:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,250,000
SYGMA Real Estate
Musadique Shahzad
770 sqft
Same Price
More listings in JLT Cluster C (15)
AED 710,000
Chic Studio l Prime Community l Investor Deal
Studio 406 sqft Apartments
Manish Raheja
AED 750,000
Investor Deal | Studio for Sale | Vacant July | Prime JLT Lo...
Studio 406 sqft Apartments
Mohamadi Kutubuddin Ahmedabadwala
AED 750,000
High floor | Close to metro | High ROI
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Faridudeen Mohammed Ali
AED 825,000
Furnished Sudio | Opp. Metro Station| Great Location
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Hamza Tahir
AED 850,000
Exclusive Studio for Sale | High Floor | Full Furnished | Go...
Studio 406 sqft Apartments