Property Detail

V2 Layout | Exclusive | Pool & Park Backing
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Zinnia, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
1,096 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
3,466 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14857001
Reference L-284723
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent Allan Collins
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Zinnia (15)
AED 1,650,000
3 BR+Maid | Corner | Close Kitchen| L-Shape Garden
3 1,788 sqft Townhouses
Hazrat Aman
AED 1,680,000
L Shape Garden-R2EM-Best Price-Well Maintained
3 1,785 sqft Townhouses
Sarmad Lodhi
AED 1,699,999
R2EM | Back to Back | Best Price I Spacious
3 1,882 sqft Townhouses
Milena Vujic
AED 1,750,000
Exclusive | Type R2EM | L-shape Garden | Closed Kitchen
3 1,881 sqft Townhouses
Fatima Abdalla
AED 1,750,000
3BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Modern Design | Family-Friendly |...
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Mohammad Abdelazim
AED 1,750,000
Geniune Resale | Spacious Corner Unit - Best Priced Unit - R...
3 1,882 sqft Villas
Bilal Khan
AED 1,750,000
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2-EM | Rented -...
3 1,882 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,750,000
EXCLUSIVE GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+Maid | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2EM |...
3 1,881 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,750,000
3 1,882 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,750,000
3 1,882 sqft Townhouses