Property Detail

Vacant | High Floor | Prime Location
Dubai Creek Harbour — Vida Residences Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 2,650,000
3,835 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
691 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+59.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+43.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 13905379
Reference MPS-44332
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Sergiu Sobetchi
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History