Property Detail

Vast Spaces | Cultural Living | Creek Views
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dubai
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
11,780 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14687099
Reference MPSB-17378
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Atman Hemendra Shah
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates