Prime Location | Sea View | Investor Deal
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — Manazel Al Khor, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
1,787 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,127 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14830905
Reference
11179-6i8mOW
First Seen
16.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:04
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,799,999
fäm Properties - Branch 27
Khalid Abdulhadi
2,126 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Manazel Al Khor (5)
AED 1,600,000
Investors Deal | Water Front Living | A Must See
1
756 sqft
Apartments
Manisha Tyagi
AED 1,600,000
Investors Deal | Water Front Living | A Must See
1
756 sqft
Apartments
Manisha Tyagi
AED 3,000,000
Big Layout | Full Canal View | Modern Apartment
2
1,949 sqft
Apartments
Razi Ahmad
AED 3,000,000
Big Layout | Full Canal View | Modern Apartment
2
1,949 sqft
Apartments
Razi Ahmad
AED 3,799,000
Luxury | Best Price | Maids | Storage | Great View
3
2,251 sqft
Apartments
Alaadin Ziban