Property Detail

Rented | Type B | Notice Served | Single Row
Arabian Ranches 3 — Ruba, Dubai
AED 3,450,000
2,213 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,559 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14872847
Reference HI-S-011572
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Hamptons International - T1
Agent Sarmad Nasir
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,420,000
Hatimi Properties
Richter Hawes
1,559 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,450,000
Xperience Realty Real Estate
Manooj Kumar Shan
1,559 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ruba (15)
AED 3,199,000
Motivated | Internal Located | Siraj
3 2,071 sqft Townhouses
Epiphanny Orourke
AED 3,200,000
Perfect location | Walk to Pool | Area Expert
3 2,041 sqft Townhouses
Hannah Wilson
AED 3,249,000
Vacant Soon | Single Row | Prime Location
3 2,086 sqft Villas
Anoj Jayadevan
AED 3,249,000
Vacant Now | Single Row | Motivated Seller
3 2,086 sqft Townhouses
Anoj Jayadevan
AED 3,350,000
Serious Seller | Vacant on Transfer | Single Row
3 2,080 sqft Villas
Racha Al Banna
AED 3,390,000
3BR Villa | Ruba Arabian Ranches 3 | Garden & Park Views
3 2,043 sqft Villas
Khubaib Kamran
AED 3,400,000
Vacant On Transfer | Resident Agent In Ruba
3 2,080 sqft Villas
Dean O'Sullivan
AED 3,400,000
Close to Pool | Brand New | Landscaped
3 1,570 sqft Villas
Mohaned Salih
AED 3,400,000
Vacant on Transfer | Green Belt View | Immaculate Condition