HIGH ROI AT THE LOWEST PRICE _CONTENT US FOR INFO
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — Binghatti Twilight, Dubai
AED 1,635,000
1,524 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,073 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14125622
Reference
11277-JZut8D
First Seen
16.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:06
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Binghatti Twilight (15)
AED 1,219,980
LONG TERM VALUE | CALM AND BALANCED LIFESTYLE
2
1,286 sqft
Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 1,300,000
Attractive Investment opportunity | 1 BR Apartment | Spectac...
1
906 sqft
Apartments
Basit Aziz
AED 1,300,000
Higher Floor | Modern Smart Home | Handover Soon
1
906 sqft
Apartments
Mohanad Alwadiya
AED 1,300,000
Prime Location Binghatti Twilight -1BHK 15th Floor
1
906 sqft
Apartments
Fahad Hamad Ahmad Bin Fahad
AED 1,375,000
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon
1
802 sqft
Apartments
Yaseen Fareed
AED 1,375,000
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon
1
801 sqft
Apartments
Yaseen Fareed
AED 1,450,000
High Floor | Creek View | Premium Living
1
814 sqft
Apartments
Mufleh M. M. Jarad
AED 1,450,000
High-ROI Resale Unit | Near Metro | Investor Deal | Binghatt...
1
906 sqft
Apartments
Syed Bilal Shah
AED 1,500,000
High-ROI Resale Unit | Binghatti Twilight | Q1 2026
1
803 sqft
Apartments
Zahid Iqbal
AED 1,550,000
Spacious 1BR | Binghatti-Twilight | Elegant Design
1
803 sqft
Apartments
Jitesh Kumar
AED 1,598,999
URBAN MODERN LIVING | BRIGHT SPACIOUS INTERIORS