Property Detail

Brand New | Beach Access | Ready to Move In Unit
Jumeirah — La Mer, Dubai
AED 5,000,000
4,078 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,226 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14850326
Reference 01KCKBEWHY5QDEZKTQQ5YSTVZN
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency El Torro Real Estate
Agent Shajeem Hameed
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in La Mer (15)
AED 2,149,000
Community View/Vacant/Multiple Opts
1 757 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,150,000
Modern 1BR | Private Beach Access | Prime Location
1 792 sqft Apartments
Amir Hamza
AED 2,150,000
High End Unit | Prestigious Location | Best Deal
1 834 sqft Apartments
Natalia Nasonova
AED 2,199,999
Negotiable | Vacant On Transfer | Great Investment
1 822 sqft Apartments
Ankush Oswal
AED 2,200,000
Spacious Layout | Beach Access | Best Deal
1 883 sqft Apartments
Daria Naidenova
AED 2,250,000
Exclusive Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Modern Finishe...
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Mudasar Farooq
AED 2,250,000
Tenanted | Spacious | Waterfront Community
1 901 sqft Apartments
Payman Al Rahman
AED 2,250,000
Spacious I Close to the Beach l Vacant l Motivated
1 881 sqft Apartments
Vladyslav Rybii
AED 2,350,000
Tenanted | High ROI | Negotiable Price | Balcony | Community...
1 938 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Hawari
AED 2,350,000
Marina Views | Furnished | Vacant
1 772 sqft Apartments
Marcus Mackle
AED 2,350,000
Multiple Options Available | Bright and Spacious