Vacant August | Sea View | Offers Negotiable | Furnished | Balcony
Jumeirah — La Mer, Dubai
AED 3,000,000
3,985 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
753 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14861275
Reference
ZE1B9KWGFRMHP5Q9RHXDC0EFM8
First Seen
16.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in La Mer (15)
AED 2,150,000
Modern 1BR | Private Beach Access | Prime Location
1
792 sqft
Apartments
Amir Hamza
AED 2,150,000
High End Unit | Prestigious Location | Best Deal
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Natalia Nasonova
AED 2,199,999
Negotiable | Vacant On Transfer | Great Investment
1
822 sqft
Apartments
Ankush Oswal
AED 2,200,000
Spacious Layout | Beach Access | Best Deal
1
883 sqft
Apartments
Daria Naidenova
AED 2,250,000
Tenanted | Spacious | Waterfront Community
1
901 sqft
Apartments
Payman Al Rahman
AED 2,250,000
Spacious I Close to the Beach l Vacant l Motivated
1
881 sqft
Apartments
Vladyslav Rybii
AED 2,250,000
Exclusive Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Modern Finishe...
1
1,136 sqft
Apartments
Mudasar Farooq
AED 2,350,000
Perfect Balance Between Beachfront Relaxation
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Jackie De Jesus
AED 2,350,000
VOT | Furnished | Huge Balcony
1
968 sqft
Apartments
Dimitrije Vučurević
AED 2,350,000
Riviera- Style Living | High Demand | Coastal Gem
1
809 sqft
Apartments
Nadezhda Faskhieva
AED 2,350,000
Tenanted | High ROI | Negotiable Price | Balcony | Community...