Property Detail

Exclusive | Largest 2BR Unit | Vacant
Jumeirah Golf Estates — Al Andalus, Dubai
AED 2,290,000
1,345 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,702 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14832319
Reference AP10990S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Black Brick Property
Agent Natasha Furneaux
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Al Andalus (15)
AED 1,200,000
Lowest Price | 1BR Apartment | Al Andalus Tower F | Balcony...
1 773 sqft Apartments
Nasir Ali Qureshi
AED 1,200,000
Full Courtyard View | Vacant On Transfer
1 821 sqft Apartments
Andrie Jackel
AED 1,250,000
Well Maintained | Open View | Cheapest Price
1 818 sqft Apartments
Rawad Abi Raad
AED 1,290,000
Attractive 1 BR with Balcony | Tower F
1 772 sqft Apartments
Olga Pikina
AED 1,350,000
1 bedroom | Vacant now | Furnished
1 822 sqft Apartments
Joseph Gregory
AED 1,375,000
Top floor | Furnished | Exclusive
1 821 sqft Apartments
Joseph Gregory
AED 1,380,000
Exclusive | Sunset Views | High ROI
1 814 sqft Apartments
Connor Manning
AED 1,400,000
Rented with Notice | Investment Deal | Open View
1 817 sqft Apartments
Sviatlana Makutsenia
AED 1,400,000
Community and Golf Course Views | Rented
1 896 sqft Apartments
Luca Cappalonga
AED 1,400,000
Well Maintained I Great ROI I Golf Community
1 818 sqft Apartments
Toni Williams
AED 1,425,000
Rare Layout | Great View | Vacant Soon
1 823 sqft Apartments
Matthew Wilson
AED 1,450,000
Vacant on Transfer | 1 Bed | Well Maintained