Property Detail

Turnkey Villa | Earth Golf View | Vacant
Jumeirah Golf Estates — DAMAC Royal Golf Boutique Villas, Dubai
AED 32,000,000
4,571 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
7,000 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14833784
Reference RL-209957
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Liam Robertson
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates