Property Detail

Beachfront | Sunrise View | High Number
Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai
AED 22,500,000
2,689 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
8,368 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14855695
Reference L-266278
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales
Agent Jack Holland
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:20
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates