Near Airport | 12% ROI | Last Unit | Cash Price | Privte Pool
Dubai Industrial City — South Lofts, Dubai
AED 575,000
1,139 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
505 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City
DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID
14851971
Reference
107384-lsHFMVkholoud
First Seen
16.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:22
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in South Lofts (15)
AED 370,000
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND| FULLY FURNISHED |CASH OFFER
Studio
363 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 370,000
100% UP IN CAPITAL_BEST PRICE/SQFT_DISTRESS OPPORTUNITY
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio
352 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR...
Studio
352 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 370,000
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Meriem Meddane
AED 370,000
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | CASH OFFER