Property Detail

Negotiation for Cash Buyer | PP | Facing Mansions
The Acres, Dubai
AED 10,800,000
1,997 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,408 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14843063
Reference Yan-S-00045
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Amana Homes Real Estate
Agent Yang Zhang
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates