Property Detail

4BR + Maid | Opposite to Pool n Park | Type G
Reem — Mira Oasis, Dubai
AED 3,525,000
1,535 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,297 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14833061
Reference ATH-S-3651
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Artha Realty
Agent Andrea Dsouza
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,499,000
Treo Homes
Anna Marie
2,292 sqft
Same Price