Property Detail

Exclusive Villa | Expansive | Dual Majilis
Nad Al Hamar, Dubai
AED 12,000,000
800 AED/sqft
9 rooms
10 bathrooms
15,005 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Nad Al Hamar DLD data for last 90 days (27 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,852,393
AED total
674
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-34.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 71 listings in Nad Al Hamar
Details
Listing ID 14871954
Reference 1029902643132
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Seven Century Real Estate
Agent Marzieh Farhadi
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates