Property Detail

Ultra Luxury | Custom Built | Prime Location
Nad Al Hamar — Nad Al Hamar Avenues, Dubai
AED 45,000,000
1,852 AED/sqft
6 rooms
9 bathrooms
24,300 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Nad Al Hamar DLD data for last 90 days (27 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,852,393
AED total
674
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+174.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+51.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 71 listings in Nad Al Hamar
Details
Listing ID 14855969
Reference L-17299
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Equity Real Estates
Agent Thomas Cross
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates