Property Detail

VASTU Villa | Golf Course View | Corner Plot
Emirates Hills, Dubai
AED 104,995,000
9,545 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
11,000 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14355431
Reference Huspy-81FSEKK0F6R6H72B9VNQTB1714
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Huspy Dubai
Agent Zain Ismail
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates