Property Detail

Best Deal | Exclusive living | Furnished 1BR+Study | Prime location
Business Bay — Onda by Kasco, Dubai
AED 1,590,000
1,806 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
880 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-38%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14951208
Reference ZAK106764-bNl3O5
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Zakwan Marneh
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,584,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
883 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Onda by Kasco (15)
AED 940,000
Furnished Studio | Onda by Kasco | Balcony | Burj Khalifa &...
Studio 419 sqft Apartments
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
AED 1,000,000
Burj Khalifa View | Prestigious Location
Studio 419 sqft Apartments
Charbel Abi Saad
AED 1,200,000
Elegant Waterfront Living | Premium Studio for Sale in Onda...
Studio 419 sqft Apartments
Riane Chergui
AED 1,200,000
Skyline Panorama | Smart Studio | Investment
Studio 455 sqft Apartments
Carys Naylor
AED 1,372,777
Furnished Studio | ONDA by Kasco | Downtown & Park View
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
AED 1,380,000
High-Floor Studio | Downtown & Skyline View | Resort Ameniti...