Canal View | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Business Bay — The Voleo, Dubai
AED 920,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
486 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15036561
Reference
ana-694
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:21
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 920,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03
Filip Srna
486 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Voleo (11)
AED 799,888
Exclusive | Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant
Studio
357 sqft
Apartments
Michaela Meier
AED 850,000
Below Original Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Studio
375 sqft
Apartments
Nauman Hashmi
AED 919,000
High Floor | Furnished | Full Canal View
Studio
517 sqft
Apartments
Cameron Woods
AED 920,000
High Floor | High ROI | Full Canal View
Studio
516 sqft
Apartments
Jonathan Mitchell
AED 950,000
FULLY FURNISHED | LARGE TERRACE PANORAMIC VIEW | READY
Studio
986 sqft
Apartments
Anton Pimenov
AED 950,000
Distress Deal | Urban Retreat with a Private Terrace in the...
Studio
987 sqft
Apartments