2BR | High ROI | Skycourts Tower C
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Skycourts Towers, Dubai
AED 950,000
762 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,247 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2069 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,142,607
AED total
1,423
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-46.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14952234
Reference
1016701656407
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:52
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 950,000
Hawk Land Properties
Masood Shabbir
1,247 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Skycourts Towers (15)
AED 398,000
High-Yield Studio | Best Price | High ROI Deal
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Hadi Hajinia
AED 400,000
Mid Floor | Facing The Villa | Parking Included
Studio
428 sqft
Apartments
Mazhar Shahzad
AED 405,000
Investor Deal | Bright and Spacious | Rented Unit
Studio
428 sqft
Apartments
Othman Othman
AED 420,000
High Floor | Spacious | Balcony | Well-Maintained
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Syed Ehsan Askari
AED 420,000
Best Offer | Studio For Sale | 420K
Studio
353 sqft
Apartments
Faraz Siddiqui
AED 425,000
Huge Studio | Rented 39K 2Chq | Actual Pix | Good Investment