Property Detail

Largest Layout | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Business Bay — Executive Towers, Dubai
AED 2,750,000
1,555 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,768 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,192,622
AED total
2,941
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-47.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-41.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15010921
Reference BH-S-224833-1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Agent Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:36
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,750,000
White & Co
Elizabeth Marshall
1,767 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Executive Towers (15)
AED 1,200,000
Vacant | 808 sqft | Separate Kitchen
Studio 808 sqft Apartments
Elizabeth Marshall
AED 1,200,000
Amazing Deal Large Studio For Sale@1.2M Executive Tower Busi...
Studio 808 sqft Apartments
Farman Ali
AED 1,290,000
Best Deal | Large Studio | can be converted | Open View | We...
Studio 989 sqft Apartments
Imran Aftab
AED 1,299,999
Vacant soon | Near Metro | High floor | Best deal
Studio 952 sqft Apartments
Osman Sillah
AED 1,300,000
Converted to 1 Bedroom | Very large Living room
1 989 sqft Apartments
Neena Chaudhary
AED 1,300,000
Spacious | Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Prime Location