Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious Layout
Liwan — Queue Point, Dubai
AED 500,000
914 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
547 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
14317756
Reference
6989-Yousaf
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
5 Stars Real Estate
Agent
Mohamed Yousef
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 500,000
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
547 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Queue Point (15)
AED 330,000
INVESTOR DEAL | 1 BHK UNIT | STRUCTURAL REPAIR ON PROCESS
1
523 sqft
Apartments
Zain Humayoun
AED 420,000
VACANT 1BR (STRUCTURAL REPAIR ON PROCESS) investment
1
582 sqft
Apartments
Sanam Younas
AED 450,000
Studio Apartment | Mazaya 3 | Open City View
Studio
566 sqft
Apartments
Sanam Younas
AED 480,000
Laundry room l Handover soon l Distress deal
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Asim
AED 500,000
Premium Location | Furnished Unit | Exceptional Value
1
582 sqft
Apartments
Arabi Nassar.
AED 500,000
Investor's Deal !!! High ROi | Rented Unit
1
566 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Farhan Uddin
AED 545,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | WITHOUT BALCONY | AVAI...
1
629 sqft
Apartments