Property Detail

1% Monthly | Furnished | Smart Home | Attractive Payment plan options
Dubai Land Residence Complex — AUM 99 Residences, Dubai
AED 620,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
415 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2001 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,118,561
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+15.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14962884
Reference 104744-8AYUEc
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alkhana Real Estate
Agent Essam Afify
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in AUM 99 Residences (15)
AED 500,000
40% POST HANDOVER 1%MONTHLY | CHEAPEST PRICE | NEAR METRO
Studio 433 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 515,000
1% Monthly Payment Plan | 2 Years Post Handover | Spacious L...
Studio 657 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 519,000
Furnished Studio | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony | Park & City...
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 519,000
Low Price Entry | High ROI | Strong Investment
Studio 344 sqft Apartments
Arabi Nassar
AED 520,000
WAR OFFER
Studio 370 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 520,000
50%POST HANDOVER/WAR OFFER
Studio 370 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 520,000
Low Price | Multiple Options | High ROI
Studio 351 sqft Apartments
Mouaz Almardini
AED 524,000
Easy Payment Plan | Handover Soon | High ROI
Studio 372 sqft Apartments