Property Detail

BLVD VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH FLOOR
Downtown Dubai — 29 Boulevard, Dubai
AED 1,375,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
469 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14313527
Reference CPR1223
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Classic Properties Real Estate
Agent Ashwin Kalantri
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History
More listings in 29 Boulevard (15)
AED 1,300,000
Studio | Tenanted Investment | Great Return
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Andrew Harris
AED 1,375,000
High Floor | Prime Location | Boulevard View
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Joshua Walley
AED 1,420,000
Prime Location | Big Balcony | Boulevard View
Studio 546 sqft Apartments
Osama Mahmoud Saleh Bani Hani
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location | High ROI | Short-Term Rental Ready
Studio 494 sqft Apartments
Aresha Arif
AED 1,600,000
Vacant On Transfer | High ROI | Balcony
1 799 sqft Apartments
Aron Ebsworth
AED 1,900,000
Exclusive | Best Price | higher Floor
1 800 sqft Apartments
Shahzad Niazi
AED 1,925,000
Rented | Boulevard view | Bright Unit
1 799 sqft Apartments
Khurram Shabbir
AED 1,969,800
1br Vacant Unit On Lower Floor With. Pool View
1 859 sqft Apartments
Waqar Ahmed
AED 1,999,999
Community View | 2 Bathrooms | Sold Vacant
1 854 sqft Apartments
Lee Weston
AED 1,999,999
Vacant Now | Well Maintained | Motivated
1 854 sqft Apartments
Ameer Ihbasheh
AED 2,000,000
Great Investment | Fully Furnished | High Floor
1 799 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Bilal
AED 2,000,000
Unfurnished | Balcony | High Floor | Boulevard View | High R...