Property Detail

Smart Home Deal | Spacious studio | High ROI
Dubai Land Residence Complex — AG Seven, Dubai
AED 660,000
1,779 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
371 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2001 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,118,561
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+37.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14974728
Reference H4L-3622914
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Agent Tarik Horani
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in AG Seven (15)
AED 450,000
Smart Investment | Premium Studio | High ROI
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
ZEUX REAL ESTATE
AED 480,000
Stunning View | Smart Home | Investor Deal
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
ZEUX REAL ESTATE
AED 500,000
High-Yield Investment | Post Handover Payment Plan | Soon Ha...
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Soukaina Tabit
AED 500,000
High-Rise Studio | City Views | AG Seven DRC
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Issam Khyi
AED 520,000
Resale Unit | Handover Soon | High ROI | Smart Home
Studio 377 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Kraidly
AED 530,000
Smart Home | Community Facing View | Modern Living
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Dina Daya
AED 530,000
Studio for Sale in AG Seven – Dubai Land Residence Complex
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Fouad
AED 580,000
High Floor Studio | Smart Home | Modern