4% DLD WAIVER - HAND OVER SOON - FULLY FURNISHED -HIGHROI
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Saray Prime Residence, Dubai
AED 900,000
1,148 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
784 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2114 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,106,763
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14992413
Reference
DM-95NwDs
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Saray Prime Residence (15)
AED 424,000
1% MONTHLY| _FULLY FURNISHED| CLOSE TO METRO| HIGH QUALITY
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 424,000
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_25% DISCOUNT_1%MONTHLY _5Y PAYMENT P...
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 424,000
Full Cash Discount Offer | Flexible Payment Plan Options
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 424,000
BEST INVEST _ CHEAPEST PRICE _ ASK FOR DISCOUNT
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 424,000
|| BIG OFFER || 25% DISCOUNT || 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || 2 YE...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 424,000
Special Ramadan Offers | Flexible Payment Plan Options
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 425,000
Full Cash Discount Offer | Flexible Payment Plan Options
Studio
327 sqft