Property Detail

Canal view | 2 BR | Vacant | Binghatti Canal
Business Bay — Binghatti Canal Building, Dubai
AED 2,199,000
1,662 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,323 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,192,622
AED total
2,941
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-43.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14880254
Reference 1032801643831
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Twenty First Century Properties
Agent Svitlana Gozhulenko
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates