Property Detail

Fully Furnished / Big Layout / Balcony / Tenanted
Business Bay, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
2,640 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
455 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,192,622
AED total
2,941
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14875872
Reference 103355-OCUW5U
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency D G S Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Ilona Prokhorenkova
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates