Property Detail

Larger Layout | Best Price | 50% Post Handover
Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,070 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,215 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2114 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,106,763
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14812368
Reference SP-S-6464
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Spring Field Real Estate
Agent Fengqiao Yan
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates