Modern Studio | Prime Location | Ideal Investment
Business Bay — The One Hotel, Dubai
AED 1,599,000
4,935 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
324 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+65.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+85.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14807987
Reference
AIR-13369
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,599,000
Unique Properties
Haleh Khani
325 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The One Hotel (2)
AED 800,000
Brand New | High ROI | Prime Location | Below OP
Studio
329 sqft
Apartments
ABDELILAH RIDA
AED 1,800,000
Prime Location | Mid Floor Unit | High ROI
1
628 sqft
Apartments
Oussama El Haddaji