Jumeirah Islands View | High Floor | Type 3BA
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Upper House, Dubai
AED 4,500,000
2,396 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,878 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,976,925
AED total
1,939
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+23.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
14466247
Reference
Huspy-B5XX45AYHCW8JBYBHPQXETV7WC
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 21:58
Price History
More listings in Upper House (15)
AED 979,000
SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS | RESALE
Studio
408 sqft
Apartments
Heena Patel
AED 990,000
Middle Floor | Great View | Payment Plan
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Elena Pavlikhina
AED 990,000
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Smart Home
Studio
450 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Charniauski
AED 1,000,000
Luxury Residence with High-End Finishes
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Aleksei Zubenko
AED 1,050,000
Studio | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Studio
446 sqft
Apartments
Kristine Grinberga
AED 1,070,000
Best Price l Easy Access l Serene Ambiance
Studio
406 sqft
Apartments
Lailo Alimova
AED 1,070,000
Spectacular View | Prestigious Location | High ROI
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiya Yavuz
AED 1,070,000
Luxury Studio | Spacious | Prime Location
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Kristel Ann Sinohin
AED 1,070,000
Spectacular View | Prestigious Location | High ROI