HUGE LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | HANDOVER DEC 2025
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Weybridge Gardens, Dubai
AED 900,000
1,102 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
817 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2095 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,108,315
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
13364663
Reference
101715-rU0u8i-KK
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:36
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Weybridge Gardens (15)
AED 620,000
BRAND NEW | HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEWS
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Ssesimba
AED 620,000
Brand New | High floor | Amazing views
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Ssesimba
AED 632,400
Hot Sale Offer | Affordable Luxury Home | High-ROI
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Dolly Ann
AED 640,000
Brand New I Prime Location I Open For Offers
Studio
546 sqft
Apartments
Cecile Corbric
AED 640,000
Exclusive I Smart Home I Semi-Furnished
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Talieh Nesari
AED 650,000
Multiple Options | High ROI | Modern Finish
Studio
528 sqft
Apartments
Talieh Nesari
AED 655,555
Luxury and Spacious Studio | Smart Home | Great Amenities
Studio
541 sqft
Apartments
Bapusaheb Tukaram Garud
AED 660,000
Investor Deal | Ready Soon | Mortgage Available
Studio