New Exclusive Listing - Investment Opportunity - Golf View
Jumeirah Golf Estates — Sienna Lakes, Dubai
AED 21,000,000
3,177 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,609 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14385205
Reference
JGE190019__BF
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:14
Price History
More listings in Sienna Lakes (2)
AED 16,950,000
Amazing Layout | Renovation Ready | A Must See
5
7,993 sqft
Villas
Talia Besser
AED 16,950,000
Vacant Now | Large Basement | Private Location
5
8,071 sqft
Villas
Solly Clark