Spacious Layout | Closed Kitchen | Vacant
Majan — Barari Hills Residence, Dubai
AED 1,385,000
1,157 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,197 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14878789
Reference
BH109APR
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Barari Hills Residence (2)
AED 1,450,000
Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout | Brand New
2
1,169 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 1,470,000
Closed Kitchen | Brand New | Spacious Layout
2
1,195 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal