Property Detail

CASH OFFER | Investor Deal | Prime Location | High ROI
Majan — Dusit Rijas, Dubai
AED 945,000
1,287 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
734 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1832 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
911,586
AED total
1,416
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 15038931
Reference sami106764-yrdh6H
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Hussain Badawi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 942,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
704 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dusit Rijas (15)
AED 550,000
PRIME LOCATION | STUNNING | ELEGANT LAYOUT
Studio 289 sqft Apartments
Gurjant Singh
AED 567,000
CASH OFFER | Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI
Studio 347 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 592,000
FURNISHED \ CASH OFF \ ASK FOR FINAL PRICE \ 0 COMMISSION
Studio 331 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 622,751
Investor Deal | Cash Discount | High ROI | Value Deal | Free...
1 463 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 715,000
CASH OFFER |Investor Deal | Luxury | High ROI
1 535 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 742,037
High ROI | Cash Offer | Prime Investment
1 666 sqft Apartments
Irfan Ali Khan
AED 748,502