6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Private pool
Majan — Barari Gate by ADE, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
1,018 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,733 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-28.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14974193
Reference
106834-4oAqiK
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:43
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Barari Gate by ADE (15)
AED 584,700
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 584,700
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 600,000
FULLY FURNISHED -LUXURY LIVING-3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER - 1% MO...
Studio
439 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 610,000
10% Discount for Cash payment | Limited Units | High ROI | B...
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 620,000
PREMIUM INVEST | CASH DISCOUNT OFFER | NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAG...
Studio
442 sqft
Apartments
Amr Afify M.
AED 620,000
High ROI || Investor Deal || Real Price
Studio
486 sqft
Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 620,000
NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAGE / HIGH DEMAND / CASH DISCOUNT
Studio
453 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 630,000
Luxury Studio | Limited Offer | ROI 12% | Hot Deal
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 630,000
STUDIO with Closed Kitchen | 3 Years Post Handover Payment P...
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 630,000
NEW OFFER - 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER - 1% MONTHLY - BARARI
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 631,000
NEW OFFER - 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER - 1% MONTHLY - BARARI
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 631,900
Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Exclusive Offer | ROI12...
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 638,000
NEW OFFER - 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER - 1% MONTHLY - BARARI
Studio
571 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 640,000
Investors Deal | Big Layout | High Roi | Cash Offer
Studio
537 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 640,000
3 years PHPP | Private Pool | High Demand | 1% Monthly
Studio
454 sqft
Apartments
Myo Min Khant