2BR + Maid | Ready To Move | High Floor
Majan — Al Rabia Tower, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
865 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,388 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
914,634
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-39.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14883435
Reference
SOHAD-RT-S-2BR
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Rabia Tower (15)
AED 820,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | BEST DEAL | PRIME MAJAN | READY TO MOVE
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Ali Hassan Jamshaid
AED 820,000
Hot Deal
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Maaz Tariq
AED 820,000
Investor Deal•Prime Location•Best Layout•Huge Size•Luxurious...
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Sheraz Akram
AED 870,000
Best Price | Investor | Rental Property
1
1,027 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Bahawal Khan Abbasi
AED 890,000
Ready to Move Barari view 1bhk available in Majan
1
1,030 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Hassan Ali Khan
AED 900,000
High-floor | Vacant | Downtown view
1
1,052 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Bahawal Khan Abbasi
AED 900,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | CONVERTIBLE TO 2BR | BEST DEAL | MAJAN
1
1,053 sqft
Apartments
Ali Hassan Jamshaid
AED 910,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Rabia Tower Majan | Multiple Views
1
938 sqft
Apartments
Isra Khan
AED 910,000