Property Detail

10%DP / BEST FOR INVESMENT / HIGH ROI /DON`T WAIT
Majan — Binghatti Titania, Dubai
AED 575,000
1,533 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
375 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1530 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
967,312
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14931876
Reference RR-3675624
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Destinology Homes Real Estate
Agent Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:00
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 580,000
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
376 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Titania (15)
AED 484,000
Smart Studio on Main Road in Binghatti Titania | Pay 70% Now...
Studio 1,199 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 529,999
Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Smart Homes
Studio 369 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 530,000
SECURE URBAN RESIDENCE | BRIGHT FUNCTIONAL SPACES
Studio 369 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 530,000
PAYMENT FLEXIBILITY AVAILABLE | STEADY HOME CHOICE
Studio 369 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 563,000
Large Studio for Sale in Binghatti Titania Dubai | 374 Sq. f...
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 565,000
DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI | Downtown City View | Pool & Park Vie...