Property Detail

Ready Investment - Prime Location - Biggest Layout
Majan — Aras Residence, Dubai
AED 599,990
1,237 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
485 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1823 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,673
AED total
1,409
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14891783
Reference 107602-58NrmZ
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxtown Properties
Agent Ibrahim Baroudi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Aras Residence (1)
AED 900,000
Rented | Prime Location | Spacious
1 828 sqft Apartments
HOSSAM SOROR