Property Detail

Hot Deal | 100% Cash Offer | High ROI
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 1,220,000
1,752 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
697 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
914,634
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+23.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14876314
Reference 108164-nE7FwX
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Orange Spaces Real Estate
Agent Vinit Suchak
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,220,000
Asgard Real Estate
Khalid Arnaout
697 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,221,999
Orla Properties
Abdulrahman Al Deraawi
697 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyflame (15)
AED 520,000
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Radwan
AED 520,000
20%Downpay | Close to metro | Cash off | 30%Roi
Studio 410 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Yakout
AED 520,000
NEAR HANDOVER | MAIN ROAD | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
20% downpayment |200% ROI | Close to the Metro | Skyline vie...
Studio 409 sqft Apartments