Property Detail

Barari Views I | Best Deal | Upgraded & Fully Furnished
Majan — Al Rabia Tower, Dubai
AED 1,495,000
1,257 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,189 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14991292
Reference 100037-vgrLCw
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Alarfeen Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Faheem
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Al Rabia Tower (15)
AED 820,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | BEST DEAL | PRIME MAJAN | READY TO MOVE
1 894 sqft Apartments
Ali Hassan Jamshaid
AED 820,000
Hot Deal
1 894 sqft Apartments
Maaz Tariq
AED 820,000
Investor Deal•Prime Location•Best Layout•Huge Size•Luxurious...
1 894 sqft Apartments
Sheraz Akram
AED 870,000
Best Price | Investor | Rental Property
1 1,027 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bahawal Khan Abbasi
AED 890,000
Ready to Move Barari view 1bhk available in Majan
1 1,030 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Hassan Ali Khan
AED 900,000
High-floor | Vacant | Downtown view
1 1,052 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bahawal Khan Abbasi
AED 900,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | CONVERTIBLE TO 2BR | BEST DEAL | MAJAN
1 1,053 sqft Apartments
Ali Hassan Jamshaid
AED 910,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Rabia Tower Majan | Multiple Views
1 938 sqft Apartments
Isra Khan
AED 910,000