Property Detail

Practical Home Design | Balanced Investment Option
Majan, Dubai
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
721 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14925281
Reference PS-21042613
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Provident Real Estate
Agent Abdulmajid Fayad
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates