Property Detail

Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free SC | Duplex Corner Unit
Dubai Islands — Villa del Arte, Dubai
AED 4,950,000
2,513 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,970 sqft
Penthouses
Details
Listing ID 15025626
Reference 102464-TlYsoS
Category Penthouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Rush Hour Real Estate
Agent Kamilla Aschimov
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates